menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#104090
09/09/17 03:30 PM
place
Jefferson Park Plateau - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#104122
09/16/17 04:00 PM
place
Jefferson Park Plateau - #N
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WPFC G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#104098
09/23/17 12:30 PM
place
Jefferson Park Plateau - #N
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC G06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#104102
09/30/17 03:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#104106
10/07/17 11:00 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#104110
10/14/17 05:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #6
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW G06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#104118
10/15/17 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #23
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#104114
10/21/17 09:00 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
G06 Eastside Reign PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#104094
11/04/17 02:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4a
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
WPFC G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#104126
11/11/17 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
FWFC G06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#104130
11/18/17 12:00 PM
place
Jefferson Park Plateau - #N
Score
A1 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 19, 2017
Round:
B
#104138
11/19/17 04:30 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A1 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW G06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#104134
12/02/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#104142
01/20/18 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A1
4
Home Team:
G06 Eastside Reign PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#104146
01/27/18
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#104150
02/03/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4a
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
WPFC G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#104154
02/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC G06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#104158
02/24/18 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#104162
03/03/18 12:30 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#104166
03/10/18 09:45 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3A
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW G06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#104170
03/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
G06 Eastside Reign PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact